NEW YORK    -   NEW JERSEY    -   CONNECTICUT 
 
HOME   |   TOURNAMENTS    |    TEAM RANKINGS   
 




TOP 10 Soccer team rankings from the Tri-State Area  (NY, NJ, CT)

 

TOP 10 TRI STATE U8 GIRLS TEAM RATINGS TOP 10  TRI STATE U8 BOYS TEAM RATINGS
  Team State
1 TRFC O'Hara NJ
2 Clarkstown 2009 NY
3 East Coast FC 2009 NY
4 Washington United Fever NJ
5 DTS 2009 NJ
6 Wall Spirit NJ
7 Alberston Purple NY
8 Cinnaminson Storm NJ
9 Wayne SC 2009 NJ
10 Sayreville Cyclones NJ


 

  Team State
1 Cedar Stars Staten Island Green NY
2 Cedar Stars Academy Bergen NJ
3 Holmdel FC Barcelona NJ
4 SFL Crew NJ
5 Cedar Stars Academy Orange County NY
6 SDFC 2009 Yellow NJ
7 Elizabeth YSC Turbo

NJ

8 World Class FC 2009 NJ
9 Freehold Fire NJ
10 Wall SC Munich NJ
   
TOP 10 TRI STATE U9 GIRLS TEAM RATINGS TOP 10  TRI STATE U9 BOYS TEAM RATINGS
  Team State
1 Sayreville SA Blue Diamonds NJ
2 NJ Stallions Academy Wayne NJ
3 STA 2008 NJ
4 Alberston Soccer Club NY
5 Hopewell Valley SC Dust Devils NJ
6 Gold Coast NY
7 Cedar Stars Monmouth NJ
8 B'Elite PD SC Crash NJ
9 Oakwood SC White CT
10 Wall SC Chelsea NJ


 

  Team State
1 Cedar Stars Academy Bergan NJ
2 Athletico FC Boys NY
3 SB Athletico Penarol NY
4 Princeton SA-08 Boys NJ
5 STA 2008 NJ
6 Ironbound SC Toros NJ
7 Locust Valley Bayville SC NY
8 Bridgewater SA Boca NJ
9 Kings Park SC United NY
10 Cedar Stars Newark NJ
   
TOP 10 TRI STATE U10 GIRLS TEAM RATINGS TOP 10  TRI STATE U10 BOYS TEAM RATINGS
  Team State
1 TSF Academy 2007 NJ
2 Centercourt FC Swans NJ
3 NJ Stallions NJ
4 Soccer Domain Blue NY
5 World Class FC '07 NJ
6 Albertson SC NY
7 Watchung Hills NJ Elite NJ
8 FC Copa NJ
9 New York SC Sky NY
10 Atletico FC Black NY

 

  Team State
1 Ironbound Raiders NJ
2 Parsippany SC 2007 Blue NJ
3 Atletico FC Boys 07 NY
4 Silver Lake Soccer Academy Tigers NY
5 STA 2007 NJ
6 Arsenal SSA NJ
7 Cedar Stars Bergan NJ
8 Auburndale Soccer Club NY
9 Watchung Hills NJ Elite NJ
10 Princeton FC Liverpool NJ
   
TOP 10 TRI STATE U11 GIRLS TEAM RATINGS TOP 10 TRI STATE U11 BOYS TEAM RATINGS
  Team State
1 CLARKSTOWN 2006 ELITE NY
2

ALBERTSON SC FURY 06 PRE-ECNL

NY
3 MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC 2006 ECNL NJ
4 SUSA NPL BLUE G06 NY
5 PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY WOLVES NJ
6 WORLD CLASS FC '06 X-TREME NY
7 RDS 2006/07 NJ
8 STA 2006G NPL NJ
9 NEW YORK SC ELITE G06 PRE-NPL NY
10 FC COPA ACADEMY G06 BLACK NJ


 

  Team State
1 MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC PRE ECNL 06 HEAT NJ
2 FC SPORTIKA ACADEMY NJ
3 ATLETICO FC BOYS 2006 ORANGE NY
4 WATCHUNG HILLS NJ ELITE 2006B LITMANEN NJ
5 WASHINGTON UNITED ELITE NJ
6 SUSA NPL BLUE B06 NY
7 EVERTON AMERICA CT BOYS 2006 NYCSL BLACK CT
8 IRONBOUND SC 06RED-PIRATES NJ
9 REAL JERSEY FC 2006 NJ
10 PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY ZIDANE NJ
   
TOP 10 TRI STATE U12 GIRLS TEAM RATINGS TOP 10 TRI STATE U12 BOYS TEAM RATINGS
  Team State
1 NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY WAYNE UTD 05 NPL BL NJ
2

TSF ACADEMY 2005G

NJ
3 WATCHUNG HILLS NJ ELITE 2005G LEEUWIN NJ
4 MYS SPORTING CT SPORTING CT 05 GIRLS CT
5 WEST MORRIS SC PREMIER 05 RED NJ
6 NEW YORK SC ELITE G05 NPL NY
7 ALLEYCATS 2005 U13 NPL CHAA CHOO NY
8 SUSA NPL G05 NY
9 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - STATEN ISLAND 2005 NY
10 EMSC PRIDE 05 NY


 

  Team State
1 WATCHUNG HILLS NJ ELITE 2005B PSV NJ
2 ATLETICO FC BOYS 2005 ORANGE NY
3 NEW YORK RED BULLS RDS - NJ NJ
4 MANHATTAN SC FREEDOM WHITE NY
5 ALBERTSON ACADEMY 05 RED NY
6 CLARKSTOWN 2005 ELITE NY
7 STA-MUSC 2005B NPL NJ
8 TORPEDOES 2005B RED NJ
9 FC WESTCHESTER 2005 BLUE NY
10 REAL JERSEY FC 2005 NJ
   
TOP 10 TRI STATE U13 GIRLS TEAM RATINGS TOP 10 TRI STATE U13 BOYS TEAM RATINGS
  Team State
1 SDFC 2004G YELLOW NJ
2

NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 04 STING NPL

NJ
3 SJEB RUSH 04 GIRLS ACADEMY NJ
4 STA-MUSC 2004G NPL NJ
5 BRENTWOOD SC ATLETICO FC GIRLS 2004 NY
6 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH 2004G NJ
7 CFC SOUTH 04 PRE-ECNL CT
8 MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC ECNL 2004 NJ
9 WORLD CLASS FC 2004 PRE-ECNL NY
10 EAST MEADOW OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE NY


 

  Team State
1 REAL JERSEY FC 2004 NJ
2 STA-MUSC 2004B NPL NJ
3 WATCHUNG HILLS NJ ELITE 2004B COBRAS NJ
4 NY STARS PREMIER GALAXY NY
5 TLETICO FC BOYS 2004 NY
6 FC SPORTIKA ACADEMY NJ
7 CFC NORTH NPL 2004 CT
8 SUSA ELITE B04 NJ
9 PDA HIBERNIAN FIRE NJ
10 FC SESA STRIKERS 04 NY
   
TOP 10 TRI STATE U14 GIRLS TEAM RATINGS TOP 10 TRI STATE U14 BOYS TEAM RATINGS
  Team State
1 SUSA NPL G03 NY
2

SDFC 2003G YELLOW

NJ
3 NEW YORK SC ELITE G03 NPL NY
4 FC COPA ACADEMY G03 BLACK NJ
5 BRENTWOOD SC ATLETICO FC GIRLS NY
6 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN NJ
7 ALLEYCATS 2003G NPL NY
8 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH NJ
9 FC BERNA LEGACY 03G BLACK NJ
10 WNY FLASH ACADEMY WNY FLASH 03G ECNL NY


 

  Team State
1 FC COPA ACADEMY B03 BLACK NJ
2 STA-MUSC 2003B NPL NJ
3 TSF ACADEMY 2003B BLUE NJ
4 NASA UNITED MANCHESTER UNITED NJ
5 CFC NORTH NPL2003 CT
6 MANHATTAN SC FURY NY
7 ATLETICO FC BOYS 2003 NY
8 MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC PREMIER NORTH 03 NJ
9 QUICKSTRIKE FC QSFC 03 NY
10 EAST MEADOW SC JUVENTUS 2003 ECNL NY
TOP 10 TRI STATE U15 GIRLS TEAM RATINGS TOP 10 TRI STATE U15 BOYS TEAM RATINGS
  Team State
1 SJEB RUSH 02 GIRLS ACADEMY BLUE NY
2

NJ WILDCATS AVERBUCH-NPL

NJ
3 STA 2002G NPL NJ
4 NJ STALLIONS MAXIMUS RED 2002 NPL NJ
5 ALBERTSON FURY '02 ECNL NY
6 MASSAPEQUA LIL' ROWDIES NPL 2002 NY
7 SUSA NPL G02 NY
8 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN NJ
9 NEW JERSEY RUSH 02 GIRLS GREY NPL NJ
10 CHERRY HILL FC PREMIER DESTROYERS 02 NJ


 

  Team State
1 FCUSA LEVITTOWN GUNNERS 2002 NJ
2 VILLAGE OF THE BRANCH 02 COSMOS UNITED NY
3 NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY JUVE 2002 NJ
4 EMPIRE NIAGARA NY
5 NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 02 BAYERN EDP NJ
6 PRINCETON SA PREMIER ELITE 02 NJ
7 IRONBOUND SC 02RED-FEVER NJ
8 ATLETICO FC BOYS 2002 NY
9 MANHATTAN SC TITANS NY
10 DEN OF LIONS INTER NJ